36th Championship show
BEST IN SHOW
CH PRADAKKA ELEGANT STORM (AI) (OWNED BY: T TALBOT/N WRIGHT ) |
RUNNER UP IN SHOW
CH INNACOVENANT WINNER TAKES ALL (AI) (Hughes) (OWNED BY: D HUGHES) |
Best Exhibit In Show: CH PRADAKKA ELEGANT STORM (AI) (Talbot)
Runner Up Exhibit In Show: CH INNACOVENANT WINNER TAKES ALL (AI) (Hughes)
Best Baby Puppy In Show: CIERRASEDGE PRINCE OF THIEVES (Ling)
Opposite Baby Puppy In Show: CIERRASEDGE TOUCH OF PLATINUM (Ling)
Best Minor Puppy In Show: REDPLATINUM QUEEN OF PEACE (AI) (Manihera/Hourigan)
Opposite Minor Puppy In Show: REDPLATINUM VOODOO CHILD (AI) (Goodwin)
Best Puppy In Show: CH INNACOVENANT WINNER TAKES ALL (AI) (Hughes)
Opposite Puppy In Show: AMSERAPHS THE FORCE AWAKENS (Gambino)
Best Junior In Show: AMSERAPHS INA LEAGUE OF HEROWN (AI) (Heath/Moss/Taylor)
Opposite Junior In Show: PAWTUCKET LOVER BOY (Bellamon Kennels)
Best Intermediate In Show: CH AMSERAPHS LIVE YOUR DREAMS (AI) (Skews)
Opposite Intermediate In Show: AMSERAPHS MY OBSESSION (AI) (Gambino)
Best Aus Bred In Show: CH PRADAKKA ELEGANT STORM (AI) (Talbot)
Opposite Aus Bred In Show: CH CIERRASEDGE PLATINUM PRINCESS (Ling)
Best Open In Show: CH AMSERAPHS SWEET DREAMS (AI) (Gambino)
Opposite Open In Show: CH HOTASHELL HEIR TO THE THRONE (Martiniello/Beregshasi)
Best Veteran In Show: GR CH NEWBELLE KANAHOOKA KID (Anderson)
Runner Up Exhibit In Show: CH INNACOVENANT WINNER TAKES ALL (AI) (Hughes)
Best Baby Puppy In Show: CIERRASEDGE PRINCE OF THIEVES (Ling)
Opposite Baby Puppy In Show: CIERRASEDGE TOUCH OF PLATINUM (Ling)
Best Minor Puppy In Show: REDPLATINUM QUEEN OF PEACE (AI) (Manihera/Hourigan)
Opposite Minor Puppy In Show: REDPLATINUM VOODOO CHILD (AI) (Goodwin)
Best Puppy In Show: CH INNACOVENANT WINNER TAKES ALL (AI) (Hughes)
Opposite Puppy In Show: AMSERAPHS THE FORCE AWAKENS (Gambino)
Best Junior In Show: AMSERAPHS INA LEAGUE OF HEROWN (AI) (Heath/Moss/Taylor)
Opposite Junior In Show: PAWTUCKET LOVER BOY (Bellamon Kennels)
Best Intermediate In Show: CH AMSERAPHS LIVE YOUR DREAMS (AI) (Skews)
Opposite Intermediate In Show: AMSERAPHS MY OBSESSION (AI) (Gambino)
Best Aus Bred In Show: CH PRADAKKA ELEGANT STORM (AI) (Talbot)
Opposite Aus Bred In Show: CH CIERRASEDGE PLATINUM PRINCESS (Ling)
Best Open In Show: CH AMSERAPHS SWEET DREAMS (AI) (Gambino)
Opposite Open In Show: CH HOTASHELL HEIR TO THE THRONE (Martiniello/Beregshasi)
Best Veteran In Show: GR CH NEWBELLE KANAHOOKA KID (Anderson)
Class 1 Baby Puppy Dog
7 Entries, 3 Absent 1. CIERRASEDGE THEPROMISEDPRINCE (Ling) 2. IRONKLAD MASTER OF THE MOON (Oseckas) 3. HOTASHELL PLAYIN WITH FIRE (AI) (Martiniello/Difilippo) Class 2 Minor Puppy Dog 1 Entries, 0 Absent 1. REPLATINUM VOODOO CHILD (AI) (Goodwin) Class 3 Puppy Dog 4 Entries, 0 Absent 1. CH INNACOVENANT WINNER TAKES ALL (AI) (Hughes) 2. IRONKLAD ORLANDO SHOW YA BLOOM (Oseckas/Wilkinson) 3. NIKAR DEEDS NEVER DONE (AI) (Sloane) Class 4 Junior Dog 4 Entries, 0 Absent 1. CH PAWTUCKET LOVER BOY (Bellamon Kennels) 2. CH HOTASHELL BOOM BOOM BANG (AI) (Martiniello/Stevens) 3. AM CH LBK’S MY NAME IS NED (IMP USA) (Gambino) Class 5 Intermediate Dog 7 Entries, 1 Absent 1. CH AMSERAPHS LIVE YOUR DREAM (AI) (Skews) 2. CH IRONKLAD SHEPARD OF FIRE (Oseckas) 3. CH NEWBELLE THE VIKING (Anderson/Armfield) Class 10 Australian Bred Dog 12 Entries, 5 Absent 1. CH PRADAKKA ELEGANT STORM (AI) (Talbot) 2. SUP CH IRONKLAD BARK AT THE MOON (Oseckas/Stark) 3. CH QUATRONIKO MAXIMUM TURBULANCE (Linek) Class 11 Open Dog 7 Entries, 0 Absent 1. CH HOTASHELL HEIR TO THE THRONE (Martiniello/Beregshasi) 2. CH AMSERAPHS ROYAL DEFENDER (AI) (Taylor) 3. CH NEWBELLE DUGGIES BOY (Anderson) Class 12 Veteran Dog 3 Entries, 0 Absent 1. GR CH NEWBELLE KANAHOOKA KID (Anderson) 2. MULTI CH SUP CH ORION RED MIST KING OF RINGS (IMP SRB) (Martiniello) 3. GR CH NEWBELLE ACDC ET. JC.WWPD. (Talbot) Dog Challenge Challenge: CH PRADAKKA ELEGANT STORM (AI) (Talbot) Reserve Challenge: CH INNACOVENANT WINNER TAKES ALL (AI) (Hughes) |
Class 1a Baby Puppy Bitch
6 Entries, 1 Absent 1. CIERRASEDGE TOUCH OF PLATINUM (Ling) 2. PAWTUCKET THIS GIRL IS ON FIRE (Wickers) 3. PAWTUCKET ALWAYS ON MY MIND (Wickers) Class 2a Minor Puppy Bitch 2 Entries, 0 Absent 1. REDPLATINUM QUEEN OF PEACE (AI) (Manihera/Hourigan) 2. TARANDU MADE TO BE ROYAL (AI) (Thomson) Class 3a Puppy Bitch 7 Entries, 0 Absent 1. AMSERAPHS THE FORCE AWAKENS (Gambino) 2. AMSERAPHS I WILL DO IT MY WAY (AI) (Heath/Moss) 3. PORTIZON ROCKS YOUR WORLD (Harrison) Class 4a Junior Bitch 9 Entries, 3 Absent 1. AMSERAPHS INA LEAGUE OF HEROWN (AI) (Heath/Moss/Taylor) 2. BELLAWEST COVER GIRL (Goodwin) 3. FOREVAPALS CALIFORNIA LUV (Caia) Class 5a Intermediate Bitch 5 Entries, 0 Absent 1. AMSERAPHS MY OBSESSION (AI) (Gambino) 2. CH ROBANTY DIAMOND IN THE SKY (AI) (Hill) 3. AM CH LBK’S ALICE IN WONDERLAND (IMP USA) (Steen) Class 10a Australian Bred Bitch 10 Entries, 0 Absent 1. CH CIERRASEDGE PLATINUM PRINCESS (Ling) 2. BELLAMON SWEET AS HONEY (Bellamon Kennels) 3. CH HOTASHELL SHE TAKES THE CAKE (Martiniello) Class 11a Open Bitch 8 Entries, 3 Absent 1. CH AMSERAPHS SWEET DREAMS (AI) (Gambino) 2. SUP CH DINAMYTE STOP THE CLOCK (McKay) 3. CRAZY CRYS XOLANI SEXYGIRL PAWTUCKET (IMP ROM) (Wickers) Class 12 Veteran Bitch 1 Entries, 1 Absent Bitch Challenge Challenge: CH CIERRASEDGE PLATINUM PRINCESS (Ling) Reserve Challenge: BELLAMON SWEET AS HONEY (Bellamon Kennels) |
Class 18 Neuter Dog
4 Entries, 2 Absent
1. GR CH QUATRONIKO BLACK ICE (Nikolovski)
2. KUTASTAFF IM CUTE N COOL (Caple)
Neuter Dog Challenge: GR CH QUATRONIKO BLACK ICE (Nikolovski)
Reserve Neuter Dog Challenge: KUTASTAFF IM CUTE N COOL (Caple)
Class 18a Neuter Bitch
7 Entries, 3 Absent
1. CH. NEUT CH NEWBELLE LIVE WIRE JC. (Talbot)
2. CH.NEWBELLE BLUE JEAN (Anderson)
Neuter Bitch Challenge: CH. NEUT CH. NEWBELLE LIVE WIRE JC. (Talbot)
Reserve Neuter Bitch Challenge: CH. NEWBELLE BLUE JEAN (Anderson)
Best of Breed Neuter: CH. NEUT CH NEWBELLE LIVE WIRE JC. (Talbot)
Runner-Up Neuter of Breed: CH NEWBELLE BLUE JEAN (Anderson)
4 Entries, 2 Absent
1. GR CH QUATRONIKO BLACK ICE (Nikolovski)
2. KUTASTAFF IM CUTE N COOL (Caple)
Neuter Dog Challenge: GR CH QUATRONIKO BLACK ICE (Nikolovski)
Reserve Neuter Dog Challenge: KUTASTAFF IM CUTE N COOL (Caple)
Class 18a Neuter Bitch
7 Entries, 3 Absent
1. CH. NEUT CH NEWBELLE LIVE WIRE JC. (Talbot)
2. CH.NEWBELLE BLUE JEAN (Anderson)
Neuter Bitch Challenge: CH. NEUT CH. NEWBELLE LIVE WIRE JC. (Talbot)
Reserve Neuter Bitch Challenge: CH. NEWBELLE BLUE JEAN (Anderson)
Best of Breed Neuter: CH. NEUT CH NEWBELLE LIVE WIRE JC. (Talbot)
Runner-Up Neuter of Breed: CH NEWBELLE BLUE JEAN (Anderson)